ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13903266

nr 1390 3266

Achille Borchi

(1927-1965), Sverige

Achille Borchi (1927-1965), Sweden. Indoor picture. Signed. Oil on canvas, 60x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x63 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Interiör. Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x63 cm

Achille Borchi, Italian-Swedish artist born 1927 in Venice, dead 1965 in Eskilstuna.

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday April 12 2021
at 18:17:43

12/4 18:07:34 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Achille Borchi

Read more about Achille Borchi